Finish My 5th sem

Yea done with my final , and it feels so good ! :P
ahaha Alhamdulillah complete my 5th sem then proceed to 6th sem after this one year left than after this insyaALLAH heading to Aussie amiin , doa banyak for that scholarship , Amiin :) 
Now break sem, just internet, novel, russian language lesson, then SHOPPING *sikit ja duit dah BROKE . haha. i wish he back to malaysia right now ! bored dude, wanna hang together ouh man ! --' haha i wish he can study at IIUM too dekat sikit T_T hahaha . okay , naik je sem baru i have to struggle hard cuz i had already registered Introduction finance,Business LAW, and Quality Management! whoaaaa ! :) hope it will great AMIIN ! 

My Birthday 2012

Assalamualaikum ! *kalau  ta jawab dosa,kalau jawab sayang (maria) :P
okay lamanya ta update blog . now na story about my birthday , yeah kinda best cuz my groupmate gift special ever ! *ehem then proceed to my family brought me to Kenny Rodgers ! hew hew best sangat! yea , then special thing is , all my friend gave the great wish that night ,and i love you all baby! :) Thanks sangat sangat sayang korang. i got shawl from my lil sista nisa , then banyak tapi yang best this year semua hadiah banyak yang brown colour ! yuppy ! :) Thanks to my super super manddoosss, for the great wish " semoga di hari lahir ini mengingatkan jasa mama u lahirkan u, n umur makin meningkat sila2 tingkatkan ketakwaan kepada-NYA . Amiin thanks man ! :) 

*birthday gift from my lil sista 

*at kenny rodgers with family 

*with papa and Haziq

*with my mama and Harith

*with my maid :)



Assalamualaikum !
heww, yeay! the title shown that im happy ,not because i`m getting married but my sista Fatin Nordin . She was incredible sista that always accompany me at campus and being my DR.Love , haha and also abang Aisar which is her husband, he was my 2nd Dr. Love. Both of them decided to get married , and follow properly the sunnah and the guideline that have been thought in Islam. How could i describe, for sure that feeling will be the enlightening moment that they face on, just after that Ijab . BarakaALLAH , for both of you ! Wedding reception ,is massive crowded with thousands of people, but as long as im happy meet her and abang aisar, and also others . yeay! Only can snapped 2 pictures because of a lots of people want to snapped too, (* argghh , korang sebok) hahaha, ignore it. I`m pray for happiness in your new life, and always in blessing from ALLAH S.W.T. *hahaha , and yesterday during sis fatin reception i received two more invitation card from my friend , okay they will get married soon, whoaa!  *please dont ask me when ur turn tieha, okay im dying with all that question* hahaha. 

Sister Fatin Nordin 

Yes , it was me ! *jeritjerit! haha -..- 
okay i love you sister fatin , you look so cute with that dress. hwaaa, *jeles mendadak T_T


Wishlist this year :

*i wanna get the best CGPA for my last year in Buss Admin.
*i wanna continue BBA either at still at IIUM or Portsmouth UK
*i wanna have the smooth skin
*i wanna buy Blackberry Porsche
*i wanna have iPhone 4s too
*i wanna have my own iPod
*i wanna meet him (if can :'( )
*i wanna give him best present for his birthday on 6 february !